Nelly Taylor

Name: Nelly Taylor
AKA: Nelly, TSNelly420
Date of Birth: 3/10/1981
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Mexico-Now, L.A.
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Sites she shot for:
Shemale XXX
Shemalefuckingmachine.com
DevilsFilm
Shemale Yum
FranksTgirlWorld
Be Sociable, Share!